der Königsorden
|
Kreisschützenkönig |
Kreisschützenkönigin |
2011 |
Henning Grünhagen , Kettenburg |
Susanne Hesse, Süderwalsede |
2010 |
Olaf Rautenberg, Hemslingen |
Heidi Meyer, Nindorf |
2009 |
Günter Lütjens, Hemslingen |
Katrin Holsten, Taaken |
2008 |
Olaf Grünhagen, Jeddingen |
Iris Fedderke, Hiddingen |
2007 |
Henning Grünhagen, Kettenburg |
Monique Hüsing, Sottrum |
2006 |
Friedhelm Holsten, Bötersen-Höperhöfen |
Martina Hüsing, Sottrum |
2005 |
Olaf Hadeler, Waffensen |
Marlene Jörs, Brockel |
2004 |
Bernd Rechten, Hassendorf |
Nicole Lüdemann, Nindorf |
2003 |
Volkmar Gissel, Waffensen |
Kerstin Heitmann, Westervesede |
2002 |
Friedhelm Bösch, Ostervesede |
Luise Riebesell, Westervesede |
2001 |
Klaus Riebesehl, Sothel |
Andrea Baden, Ostervesede |
2000 |
Eckard Allermann, Wittorf |
Wiebke Hartmann, Hiddingen |
1999 |
Hans-J. Bostelmann, Kettenburg |
Liane Kregel, Hemslingen |
1998 |
Heinz Sackmann, Hassendorf |
Tanja Borchers, Visselhövede |
1997 |
Jörg Lindhorst, Süderwalsede |
Martina Hüsing, Sottrum |
1996 |
Bernhard Norden, Hemslingen |
Margot Huch, Westervesede |
1995 |
Karl-Heinz Weseloh, Hemslingen |
Doris Faulbrück, Waffensen |
1994 |
Dieter Osterloh, Bothel |
Magdalene Hein, Sottrum |
1993 |
Norbert Schulz, Waffensen |
Liane Kregel, Hemslingen |
1992 |
Jürgen Depka, Waffensen |
Sabine Schlobohm, Taaken |
1991 |
Klaus Brockmann, Ostervesede |
Sigrid Hüner, Schwitschen |
1990 |
Bernd Johannmeyer, Kettenburg |
Waltraut Meyer, Taaken |
1989 |
Willi Weidmann, Mulmshorn |
Ruth Toll, Visselhövede |
1988 |
Horst Jilg, Brockel |
Waltraut Meyer, Taaken |
1987 |
Bernd Lüdemann, Nindorf |
Margret Renken, Fintel |
1986 |
Helmut Behrens, Ostervesede |
Sigrid Hüner, Schwitschen |
1985 |
Wilfried Gerken, Reeßum |
Margret Holsten, Mulmshorn |
1984 |
Erwin Kröger, Wensebrock |
Helga Hollmann, Jeeersdorf |
1983 |
Reinhold Dierks, Hellwege |
Waltraut Meyer, Taaken |
1982 |
Peter Schiebe, Eversen |
Margret Humberg, Sottrum |
1981 |
Udo Hermonies, Visselhövede |
Ilse Albers, Helvesiek |
1980 |
Erich Tiedemann, Kirchwalsede |
Ruth Toll, Visselhövede |
1979 |
Karl-Heinz Nieber, Visselhövede |
Helga Wulff, Wasserdörfer |
1978 |
Adolf Kruse, Jeddingen |
Helga Meinke, Wittorf |
1977 |
Bernd Lüdemann, Nindorf |
Martha Bonas, Fintel |
1976 |
Werner Wille, Fintel |
Hiltraut Kopp, Helvesiek |
1975 |
Manfred Sündermann, Eversen |
Irmgard Hüsing, Wasserdörfer |
1974 |
Heinz-W. Kühne, Scheeßel |
Christa Ahrens, Visselhövede |
1973 |
Karl-Heinz Nieber, Visselhövede |
Monika Sievers, Brockel |
1972 |
Kurt Heinrich, Ottingen |
Elsa Hagemann, Fintel |
1971 |
Klaus Hüner, Schwitschen |
Helga Röhrs, Fintel |
1970 |
Oskar Feldmann, Westervesede |
Gerda Otten, Hellwege |
1969 |
Helmut Prüser, Hellwege |
Helga Meinke, Wittorf |
1968 |
Uwe Ulrich, Hemslingen |
Hanna Holsten, Fintel |
1967 |
Heinrich Wahlers, Horstedt |
Ursula Pegesa, Visselhövede |
1966 |
Herbert Bundzus, Jeersdorf |
Ursula Pegesa, Visselhövede |
1965 |
Johann Lohmann, Wohlsdorf |
Ursula Pegesa, Visselhövede |
1964 |
Ferdinand Klemme, Rotenburg |
Annemarie Menze, Winkeldorf |
1963 |
Heinz von Fintel, Hemslingen |
Monika Schmidt, Winkeldorf |
1962 |
Johann Wolf, Bötersen-Höperhöfen |
|
Webmaster Sigi Hahn
E-Mail für KSVRW